https://spaceandcompany.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/06/Kunversion-scaled.jpg.

Saint Clair Real Estate

Saint Clair - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Saint Clair: $116,700 / County Avg $225,800

52%

Avg Taxes in Saint Clair: $1,700 / County Avg $2,500

69%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Saint Clair: 1,095 / County Avg 2,025

54%

Avg Price per/sqft in Saint Clair:$107 / County Avg $112

96%

Avg Walkscore in Saint Clair: 42 / County Avg 49

87%

Avg Year Built in Saint Clair: 1915 / County Avg 1937

99%

Avg Days on Website in Saint Clair: 77 / County Avg 103

75%

Saint Clair Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Saint Clair PA
Saint Clair Boro
Neighborhoods in Saint Clair PA
Saint Clair